Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 19, 2019
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
U10 Girl's Winter 2 2019
Lamp U9
0 - 10
Ephrata Purple Piranhas
Complete
Indoor Field A
U11/12 Girl's Winter 2 2019
LS United
15 - 8
Lititz Warriors
Complete
Indoor Field A
U11/12 Girl's Winter 2 2019
ASA Dragons
13 - 5
Penn Manor Breakaways
Complete
Indoor Field B
Junior High Boy's Winter 2 2019
Tornados
11 - 1
Solanco Sharkshooters
Complete
Indoor Field A
U10 Girl's Winter 2 2019
U10 CV United Girls
7 - 2
Cocalico Blue Wings
Complete
Indoor Field B
Junior High Boy's Winter 2 2019
Solanco Venom
5 - 6
Lititz Force Red
Complete
Indoor Field A
Junior High Boy's Winter 2 2019
Lititz Force Black
2 - 12
NorLanco
Complete
Indoor Field B
Junior High Boy's Winter 1 2018/19
Top 4
v
Tournament
Result Pending
Indoor Field A
Junior High Boy's Winter 1 2018/19
Top 4
v
Tournament
Result Pending
Indoor Field B
Junior High Girl's Winter 1 2018/19
Top 4
v
Tournament
Result Pending
Indoor Field A
Junior High Girl's Winter 1 2018/19
Top 4
v
Tournament
Result Pending
Indoor Field B
High School Boys Winter 2 2019
L.C Black
12 - 4
Blue Force
Complete
Indoor Field A
Junior High Girl's Winter 2 2019
Manc Barons
2 - 5
Eastern Wildcats
Complete
Indoor Field B
High School Boys Winter 2 2019
L.C Purple
13 - 3
Donegal Thunder 03
Complete
Indoor Field A
High School Girls Winter 2 2019
Donegal Lighting
4 - 14
Blue Fighters
Complete
Indoor Field B
High School Boys Winter 2 2019
Black Lightning FC
0 - 5
Lost Boys
Complete
Indoor Field A
High School Girls Winter 2 2019
Lititz Fury
1 - 4
Non-Optional Karaoke
Complete
Indoor Field B
Calendar
<
January 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9