Home|Sign In
Open Women Winter 2 2018    (February 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online

  League News

  Open Women Winter 2 2018 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Manchesthair United 8800812024611.000
Aging Lions 8710792521540.875
Penn ReUnited 8440576612-90.500
Team Black 835040469-60.375
Lady Lions 835016489-320.375
Sweaty Bettys 826034616-270.250
Lancaster Lady Punishers 817022633-410.125

  Open Women Winter 2 2018 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Feb 25   Lancaster Lady Punishers 0 - 7 Aging Lions Complete Indoor Field B Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Manchesthair United 3 - 2 Team Black Complete Indoor Field B Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   Sweaty Bettys 4 - 15 Penn ReUnited Complete Indoor Field B Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Lady Lions 5 - 4 Penn ReUnited Complete Indoor Field A Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Team Black 9 - 4 Lancaster Lady Punishers Complete Indoor Field B Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Sweaty Bettys 2 - 10 Manchesthair United Complete Indoor Field B Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Team Black 5 - 6 Aging Lions Complete Indoor Field A Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Lady Lions 0 - 7 Manchesthair United Complete Indoor Field B Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Lancaster Lady Punishers 2 - 4 Lady Lions Complete Indoor Field A Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Sweaty Bettys 6 - 8 Team Black Complete Indoor Field B Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   Lancaster Lady Punishers 1 - 5 Sweaty Bettys Complete Indoor Field A Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   Manchesthair United 15 - 4 Penn ReUnited Complete Indoor Field B Regular 
Thu-Mar 22   Penn ReUnited 8 - 5 Lancaster Lady Punishers Complete Indoor Field A Regular 
Sun-Mar 25   Sweaty Bettys 10 - 0 Lady Lions Complete Indoor Field B Regular 
Thu-Mar 29   Lancaster Lady Punishers 3 - 2 Team Black Complete Indoor Field A Regular 
Thu-Mar 29   Sweaty Bettys 1 - 12 Aging Lions Complete Indoor Field A Regular 
Thu-Apr 5   Manchesthair United 14 - 4 Lancaster Lady Punishers Complete Indoor Field A Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   Penn ReUnited 11 - 10 Team Black Complete Indoor Field A Regular 
Sun-Apr 8   Aging Lions 13 - 0 Lady Lions Complete Indoor Field B Regular 
Thu-Apr 12   Lady Lions 3 - 1 Sweaty Bettys Complete Indoor Field A Regular 
Thu-Apr 12   Aging Lions 3 - 8 Manchesthair United Complete Indoor Field A Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Penn ReUnited 7 - 3 Lady Lions Complete Indoor Field B Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Aging Lions 14 - 3 Lancaster Lady Punishers Complete Indoor Field B Regular 
Sun-Apr 15   Team Black 0 - 12 Manchesthair United Complete Indoor Field B Regular 
Thu-Apr 19   Aging Lions 10 - 3 Penn ReUnited Complete Indoor Field A Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Manchesthair United 12 - 5 Sweaty Bettys Complete Indoor Field A Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Team Black 4 - 1 Lady Lions Complete Indoor Field B Regular 
Sun-Apr 22   Penn ReUnited 5 - 14 Aging Lions Complete Indoor Field A Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Top 4  v  Tournament Result Pending Indoor Field A Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Top 4  v  Tournament Result Pending Indoor Field B Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Womens
Division: Open
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Womens (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 2/25/2018
End Date: 4/29/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee: $850.00
Player Fee: $85.00
Other Fee Info: Open Women Indoor Soccer League Winter 2
Registration Deadline- February 18th, 2018
First Game Date- February 25th, 2018
More Info: Sundays 6:00pm - 10:00pm
Alt: Thursdays 6:00-10:00pm
 
 
 
(Team Registration Price is Reduced by $75.00 if balance paid by first week or $50.00 off if paid by third week of session)
 
8 games plus top 4 tournament
Champions Tees for Winning Team
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use